New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – more than just a page builder81%3,268732260
Yoast SEO – Advanced SEO with real-time guidance and built-in AI96%2,5029710
Contact Form 788%3825100
Classic Editor100%53000
LiteSpeed Cache95%1,4286600
WooCommerce100%14,565000
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed62%1,496881111
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection78%2405980
WPForms – AI Form Builder for WordPress – Contact Forms, Payment Forms, Survey Form, Quiz & More96%4,153142732
All-in-One WP Migration and Backup88%2773410
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security83%2,957503680
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – SMTP for Reliable Email Delivery with Gmail, Outlook, Amazon SES, Brevo, Other SMTP & More51%1,0821,006175
Rank Math SEO – AI SEO Tools to Dominate SEO Rankings100%3,843000
UpdraftPlus: WP Backup & Migration Plugin53%1,16393463119
Yoast Duplicate Post86%1290020
Duplicate Page24%60020
Really Simple Security – Simple and Performant Security (formerly Really Simple SSL)24%2938315787
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth49%6,3296,47610137
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager94%2,16112610
Hostinger Tools86%711100
Redirection75%571149727
All in One SEO – AI SEO Plugin to Boost SEO Rankings & Traffic (Schema, Local SEO, Sitemap & SEO Insights)76%3,50287519625
WordPress Importer100%73000
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)26%7752,07540172
Classic Widgets100%5000
Ultimate Addons for Elementor – Widgets, Templates, WooCommerce & Header Footer Builder59%825551190
WPS Hide Login100%31000
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF®)93%1,63810800
Essential Addons for Elementor – Popular Elementor Templates & Widgets0%03,6850437
Advanced Editor Tools100%111000
ElementsKit Elementor Addons – Advanced Widgets & Templates Addons for Elementor85%1,51425380
Starter Templates: AI-Powered Website Templates for Elementor & Gutenberg83%1,53530050
Code Snippets11%1249372171
Limit Login Attempts Security – Login Security, 2FA, Firewall, Brute Force Prevention77%64517760
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress93%3252400
Loco Translate98%487500
WP Super Cache5%213580116
Disable Comments – Remove Comments & Stop Spam [Multi-Site Support]22%7628110
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)43%464557516
Better Search Replace81%52840
Duplicator – Backups & Migration Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups, & More22%5511,8551393
Hostinger Reach – AI-Powered Email Marketing for WordPress0%025800
Complianz GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner72%1,3123809556
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One Performance-Boosting Plugin6%19263042
Loginizer0%0572043
WP Fastest Cache – WordPress Cache Plugin100%189000
SVG Support19%2710864
AI Agent by SiteGround0%057200
Custom Post Type UI20%1163862101
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One Protection Plugin0%0249064
Popup Builder & Popup Maker for WordPress – OptinMonster Email Marketing and Lead Generation98%327310
Safe SVG67%271300
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance86%1,41622400
ManageWP Worker0%03500
XML Sitemap Generator for Google100%173000
Image Optimizer – Compress Images and Convert to WebP or AVIF0%032800
Maintenance100%59000
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall91%2,000155300
EWWW Image Optimizer92%7625840
One Click Demo Import0%0170054
Spectra Legacy – Gutenberg Blocks92%2,812184344
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Easy Social Feeds Plugin87%948107240
Regenerate Thumbnails100%73000
Smush – Image Optimization, Compression, Lazy Load, WebP & CDN68%436178180
WP Multibyte Patch0%00010
Widgets for Google Reviews4%1337900
Imagify Image Optimization: Optimize Images | Compress & Convert to WebP/AVIF100%831000
WPvivid — Backup, Migration & Staging98%626900
Redux Framework99%987300
Translate WordPress with GTranslate0%027808
W3 Total Cache3%7096022,486
Polylang100%677000
Google for WooCommerce0%01,6400153
Cookie Compliance for WordPress – Cookie Consent, GDPR & CCPA62%389212200
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments0%03,13400
Autoptimize100%390000
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Flamingo100%101000
Breadcrumb NavXT100%210000
WooCommerce PayPal Payments0%01,03000
Fluent Forms – Customizable Contact Forms, Survey, Quiz, & Conversational Form Builder0%03103,967
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress1%2351032
Antispam Bee5%550047
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway16%19392612142
MainWP Child – Securely Connects to the MainWP Dashboard to Manage Multiple Sites100%1,037000
Kadence Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection1%202,2040232
Joinchat – Enhanced “click to chat”0%032600
FluentSMTP – WP Mail SMTP Plugin with Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Postmark, Cloudflare, toSend, Gmail and Any SMTP0%0822011
User Role Editor94%2621400
Popup Maker – Boost Sales, Conversions, Optins, Subscribers with the Ultimate WP Popup Builder59%81455192
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode96%3,09711220
Click to Chat – HoliThemes0%034200
Enable Media Replace6%914640
The Events Calendar98%3,94538260
Premium Addons for Elementor – AI-Ready Elementor Addons, Widgets & Templates28%1,1012,882420
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy45%27212015219
Post Types Order28%205400
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone0%025800
Simple Custom CSS and JS92%113900
Forminator Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder99%5,6604600
Kadence Blocks — Page Builder Toolkit for Gutenberg Editor85%3,30756280
Royal Addons for Elementor – Addons and Templates Kit for Elementor0%02,89900
Header Footer Code Manager0%011600
Easy Table of Contents100%713000
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening9%7783300
Database Addon for Contact Form 7 – CFDB70%033017
Under Construction98%184120
Hello Dolly100%5000
MetForm – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Conditional Forms, Form Templates & Custom Form Builder for Elementor0%02,16700
SiteGuard WP Plugin2%4203027
WP Statistics – Simple, privacy-friendly Google Analytics alternative46%9071,018470
Ninja Forms – Contact Form Builder with Calculators, Quizzes, Signatures & AI Form Builder100%1,347000
Web Accessibility (formally known as Ally) – WCAG Scanning, Guided Fixes, Usability Widget27%3561,00190
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance0%041800
WooCommerce Tax (formerly WooCommerce Shipping & Tax)0%0239025
Disable Gutenberg0%061026
SureForms – Contact Form Builder, AI Forms, Payment Form, Survey & Quiz0%04,81600
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF97%234700
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order82%38800
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Image Slider, Video Slider61%832483303
Extendify16%2201,147100
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress0%024300
Redis Object Cache98%135200
Broken Link Checker75%58518730
Easy WP SMTP – WordPress SMTP and Email Logs: Gmail SMTP, Office 365, Outlook, Custom SMTP, and more65%1,043527164
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation2%602,97091,078
Meta Box – A Framework for Dynamic Websites28%85205410
Kirki – Freeform Page Builder, Website Builder & Customizer39%14422820
Ocean Extra0%01,9620393
SiteSEO – SEO Simplified0%01,12300
WP-PageNavi88%44330
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce0%0174035
BackWPup – WordPress Backup & Restore Plugin4%621,1080433
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder29%881074120
Page Builder by SiteOrigin40%249328744
Meta for WooCommerce0%0262092
Meta pixel for WordPress34%3600
TranslatePress – Translate Multilingual sites with AI Translation14%1656296587
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist2%1316422519
Font Awesome0%026400
WP Armour – Honeypot Anti Spam0%0500
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder0%070500
CookieAdmin – Cookie Consent Banner0%0152094
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle4%439980171
Shortcodes Ultimate – Content Elements87%98813630
Template Kit – Import0%04400
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress42%557900
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally0%0108059
HappyAddons for Elementor – 160 Elementor Widgets, GSAP Animations & Templates0%02,55900
WooCommerce Legacy REST API0%017300
Intuitive Custom Post Order9%22100
Gutenberg100%4,749000
SureRank SEO – Meta Tags, Social Preview, XML Sitemap, Schema & Open Graph0%02,77300
CF7 Apps – Honeypot, Database, Redirection, Webhook, and Addons for Contact Form 71%264900
Admin Menu Editor0%07400
Photo Gallery, Sliders, Proofing and Themes – NextGEN Gallery77%1,042292151
Post SMTP – Complete Email Delivery and SMTP Solution with Email Logs, Alerts, Backup SMTP & Mobile App43%40654245
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty0%066500
Breeze Cache2%7330417
AMP35%34965000
Blocksy Companion100%1,168000
WP Mail Logging29%6015000
Max Mega Menu68%47421090
WebP Express100%11000
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce7%951,32582
SEOPress – AI SEO Plugin & On-site SEO46%1,226489471,742
Templately – Elementor & Gutenberg Template Library: 6500+ Free & Pro Ready Templates And Cloud!35%6521,203280
WP Crontrol36%14125210
Duplicate Post97%342810
Jeg Kit for Elementor – Powerful Addons for Elementor, Widgets & Templates for WordPress0%01,90700
WP Activity Log99%3,157610
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce0%026700
Simple History – Track, Log, and Audit WordPress Changes89%2,13226210
Formidable Forms – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Payment, Calculator Form & Custom Form Builder70%1,972794105
Cart Abandonment Recovery for WooCommerce – Recover Lost Sales with Automated Emails0%01,05700
Child Theme Configurator100%311000
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE72%2,023766100
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks100%1,789000
Unlimited Elements for Elementor0%01,93400
WP Reset5%511600
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin2%1373008
GDPR Cookie Compliance – Cookie Banner, Cookie Consent, Cookie Notice for CCPA, EU Cookie Law97%3951100
AddToAny Share Buttons54%655130
Simple Custom Post Order0%09300
Really Simple CAPTCHA0%0600
Password Protected — Lock Entire Site, Pages, Posts, Categories, and Partial Content19%29118112
PDF Embedder – PDF Viewer & Embed PDF Files for WordPress6%15233216
CMB214%2214500
Complianz – Terms and Conditions91%76263120
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF16%180973112
Easy Updates Manager2%8530111
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor0%063800
WP Go Maps – Google Map, OpenStreetMap, Leaflet Map17%3241,69700
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.1%119700
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads93%1,0697200
Limit Login Attempts100%58000
Cyr-To-Lat0%07700
Broken Link Checker by AIOSEO – Find & Fix Broken Internal, External & Video Links17%13667870
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes0%025200
Insert Headers And Footers0%013400
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)26%7681,42448837
WP Consent API100%12000
Pinterest for WooCommerce60%25216410
Page Optimize0%02900
Kadence Starter Templates — Predesigned Website Templates100%194000
Health Check & Troubleshooting100%291000
Head, Footer and Post Injections0%06100
Redirection for Contact Form 70%081200
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA0%00054
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager72%28410260
Admin and Site Enhancements (ASE)100%641000
GenerateBlocks0%09300186
Social Chat – Click To Chat App Button0%030300
Activity Log – Monitor User and Agent Changes64%1729120
Post Duplicator2%318300
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer0%058800
HubSpot All-In-One Marketing – Forms, Popups, Live Chat96%85300
FileOrganizer – WordPress File Manager0%06600
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress90%6075650
Imsanity40%467100
PrettyLinks – Affiliate Link Management, URL Shortener, Link Cloaking, Tracking & Branded Short Links7%811,189340
Mailchimp for WooCommerce0%037600
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 756%272100
Cloudflare0%0500
Force Regenerate Thumbnails100%64000
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator22%114000
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes0%053000
Burst Statistics – Simple WordPress Analytics (Google Analytics Alternative)83%2,372398560
White Label CMS0%021400
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget32%7907
WP Migrate Lite – Migration Made Easy1%268000
Skyboot Custom Icons for Elementor – Elementor Icons library – 14300+ Icons0%016800
Spam protection, AntiSpam, FireWall by CleanTalk5%3359111158
Call Now Button – The Free Click to Call Button for WordPress0%07400
User Switching100%19000
Layout Grid Block0%03800
Query Monitor52%167118234
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more49%12513300
Header and Footer Scripts0%04000
CartFlows – Funnel Builder & Checkout Plugin for WooCommerce0%03,212010
JetBackup – Backup, Restore & Migrate13%21500
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS30%7231,705716
Simple CAPTCHA with Cloudflare Turnstile4%15344134
Table of Contents Plus – Automatic Table of Contents for Posts & Pages15%3319330
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce – Color, Image & Size Swatches0%019300
Email Deliverability – SMTP Replacement, Email API Deliverability & Email Log0%032700
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts, Adobe Fonts & Upload Fonts54%25721330
WPConsent – Cookie Banner & Cookie Consent for Privacy Compliance (GDPR / CCPA / EU Compliance Cookie Notice)0%095500
TikTok0%01600
Firelight Lightbox14%5535020
Qi Addons For Elementor0%01,62500
Optimole – Optimize Images | Convert WebP & AVIF | CDN & Lazy Load | Image Optimization0%059500
UserFeedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds0%01,52800
Nginx Helper4%615904
Widget Importer & Exporter0%08018
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.88%70175120
Nextend Social Login and Register1%142000
Crowdsignal Forms0%028300
Post Type Switcher56%9700
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.97%6591600
PHP Compatibility Checker3%14400
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin53%1,4481,0959365
Instant Indexing for Google0%013500
MW WP Form5%818804
Astra Widgets0%08200
Custom Post Type Permalinks6%11800
SureMail – SMTP and Email Logs Plugin with Amazon SES, Postmark, and Other Providers0%01,09300
DearFlip – PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook, PDF embed, PDF viewer0%013000
WPFront Scroll Top4%412002
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more59%31721731
Supreme Modules Lite – Divi Theme, Extra Theme and Divi Builder0%083900
Gutenberg Essential Blocks – Page Builder for Gutenberg Blocks & Patterns100%1,479000
Adminimize8%1618507
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed – Simple Social Feeds for WordPress90%1,198118130
Post Views Counter46%267231481
Instant Images – One-click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay, Pexels, and Giphy1%123500
Search Regex0%037000
CloudSecure WP Security0%0600
WP-Sweep17%189020
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce99%399100
Gravatar Enhanced – Avatars, Profiles, and Privacy0%013500
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery100%1,445000
Connect Polylang for Elementor0%08500
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO0%01300
Google Analytics for WooCommerce2%15600
VK All in One Expansion Unit0%072800
Head & Footer Code0%09100
FooGallery Photo Gallery : Image, Video & Masonry Galleries13%2731,845105
Simple Page Ordering0%02500
Performance Lab100%164000
Page Links To90%28300
Menu Icons by Themeisle – Add Icons to Navigation Menus39%32351800
SEO SIMPLE PACK0%014800
WP STAGING – Backups & Restore, Migration & Clone Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups0%02,409061
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall2%325200
Customizer Export/Import0%02200
Advanced File Manager – Ultimate File Manager for WordPress And Document Library Solution0%04900
Angie – Agentic AI0%033700
Simple Local Avatars0%022040
SiteOrigin CSS0%017000
WPS Limit Login100%97000
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget94%86042100
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent99%1,308600
Rich Showcase for Google Reviews0%09403
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click0%056600
SSL Insecure Content Fixer61%4613015
XML Sitemap & Google News1%124601
TinyPNG Image Optimization – Image Compression JPEG & PNG | Convert to WebP & AVIF22%46146121
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce0%0529015
Orbit Fox: Duplicate Page, Menu Icons, SVG Support, Cookie Notice, Custom Fonts & More96%8303300
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery80%66878810
Aruba HiSpeed Cache0%08900
WPML Multilingual & Multicurrency for WooCommerce35%235428261
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP0%01,2530319
IndexNow Plugin87%7100
Two Factor48%7145033
Simple Lightbox100%66000
WP Popular Posts4%6820114
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks1%132,5680166
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 70%07100
Admin Columns15%10963400
Envira Gallery – Image Photo Gallery, Albums, Video Gallery, Slideshows & More86%62110010
Simple 301 Redirects by BetterLinks – Easy Redirect Manager0%010600
The Plus Addons for Elementor – Mega Menu, Header Footer, Post Grid, AI Widgets & Templates0%04,54500
Advanced Database Cleaner – Optimize & Clean Database to Speed Up Site Performance91%9969100
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft9%41354893
Cookiebot by Usercentrics – Automatic Cookie Banner for GDPR/CCPA & Google Consent Mode61%48730000
Weight Based Shipping Table Rate for WooCommerce – Flexible Shipping100%713000
FormLayer0%030400
WP Chat App0%022400
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security0%06000
Feeds for YouTube (YouTube video, channel, and gallery plugin)89%1,160109240
Show Current Template0%01300
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall5%591,26400
Statify37%427200
Relevanssi – A Better Search3%341,257210
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails21%217930
Modern Image Formats100%40000
WP 2FA – Two-factor authentication for WordPress99%1,461300
Ads.txt Manager0%04100
Jetpack Protect34%6461,28270
Page scroll to id0%02002
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress2%494,29400
Simple Custom CSS Plugin7%11400
Edit Author Slug11%65200
Search & Replace100%96000
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin0%012800
String locator7%811900
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter (Shortcode, Blocks, Elementor Widgets)3%1963507
Public Post Preview100%26000
Appointment Booking Plugin – LatePoint | Calendar & Scheduling for WordPress0%02,29100
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)0%015200
Smart Custom 404 Error Page0%021026
VK Block Patterns0%05100
WP All Import – Drag & Drop Import for CSV, XML, Excel & Google Sheets6%701,12907
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform98%6,3807740
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce1%488400
Presto Player5%771,68500
پارسی دیت – Parsi Date1%344700
YITH WooCommerce Compare3%10297066
Custom Permalinks0%06700
Disable and Remove Google Fonts | GDPR & DSGVO friendly0%06400
Widget Options – Advanced Conditional Visibility for Gutenberg Blocks & Classic Widgets0%054500
Login Lockdown & Protection0%04000
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)5%24400
No Category Base (WPML)0%07800
Modula Image Gallery – Photo Grid & Video Gallery40%1,3732,057100
Make Column Clickable for Elementor0%03000
Independent Analytics – WordPress Analytics Plugin0%079300
Local Google Fonts0%04300
VK Blocks0%074800
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes0%02029
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce0%07010149
WooSidebars2%18005
Newsletters, Email Marketing, SMS and Popups by Omnisend60%6400
AddQuicktag98%58100
Disable XML-RPC-API0%016300
Access Governance for WordPress (aka AAM)1%1280237
Permalink Manager Lite1%1327019
Disable Comments0%02100
Prime Slider – Hero Slider, Carousel, WooCommerce & Post Slider Elementor Addons0%01,34500
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version0%02700
Discount Rules for WooCommerce0%010676
Image Widget100%34000
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share47%208172559
Schedule Post Changes With PublishPress Future: Unpublish, Delete, Change Status, Trash, Change Categories6%621,118170
Menu Image, Icons made easy0%05000
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin27%4713030
TI WooCommerce Wishlist100%438000
Beaver Builder Page Builder – Drag and Drop Website Builder85%1,72227290
Email Address Encoder0%013037
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields28%6961,22856113
Manage Notification E-mails0%09200
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons100%844000
3CX Free Live Chat, Calls & Messaging0%03100
WPC Smart Wishlist for WooCommerce0%026900
Hide My WP Ghost – Security & Firewall1%21,79500
Big File Uploads – Increase Maximum File Upload Size1%221500
Manage – Centralized site maintenance and monitoring0%08800
The Post Grid – Shortcode, Gutenberg Blocks and Elementor Addon for Post Grid1%101,41400
WP All Export – Drag & Drop Export to Any Custom CSV, XML & Excel0%050700
Reviews Feed – Add Testimonials and Customer Reviews From Google Reviews, Yelp, TripAdvisor, and More55%377291100
Redirection99%270200
Element Pack Addons for Elementor – MCP & AI-Ready Elementor Widgets, Elementor Templates, Elementor Addons0%02,95100
bbPress97%1,3682630
Auto Image Attributes From Filename With Bulk Updater (Add Alt Text, Image Title For Image SEO)98%167210
404 to 301 – Redirect Manager, 301 Redirection, 404 Error Logs & 404 Monitoring1%688500
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox2%528100
Popups for Divi0%0600
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything0%017100
Cache Enabler0%05900
Matomo Analytics – Powerful, Privacy-First Insights for WordPress18%10349130
EmbedPress0%01,76900
DTX – Dynamic Text Extension for Contact Form 70%0232020
Klaviyo0%02000
ECS – Ele Custom Skin for Elementor0%037300
ووکامرس فارسی | فارسی و شمسی ساز وردپرس و ووکامرس0%03700
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress100%340000
My Sticky Bar – Floating Notification Bar & Sticky Header (formerly myStickymenu)0%055500
Starter Sites & Templates by Neve0%041800
Secure Custom Fields88%1,75121620
One User Avatar | User Profile Picture0%012100
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce4%2151200
Simple Social Icons14%1711110
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster0%03,75700
File Manager Pro – Filester0%08500
Disable Admin Notices – Hide Dashboard Notifications0%019200
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Classic Widget Area Manager100%191000
Captcha Code100%34000
Gravity Forms Zero Spam0%021400
Advanced Custom Fields: Extended2%134800383
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー0%03000
Robin Image Optimizer – Unlimited Image Optimization, WebP & AVIF0%048400
MainWP Child Reports0%090700
LukasApps CAPTCHA tools for Contact Form 70%08200
ShopEngine – All-in-One Elementor WooCommerce Builder with eCommerce Templates & Woo Widgets1%11,61100
Real Media Library: Media Library Folder & File Manager85%2003230
Tutor LMS – eLearning and online course solution43%1,462890701,980
Download Manager52%658569170
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense69%1,350585160
PublishPress Capabilities: User Role Access Control, Admin Area Permissions1%51,03900
LuckyWP Table of Contents33%4910200
Check & Log Email – Easy Email Testing & Mail logging1%242200
Internal Link Juicer: SEO Auto Linker for WordPress49%255243230
WP Bulk Delete0%025200
WP-PostViews10%65902
Temporary Login Without Password0%020000
Email Encoder – Protect Email Addresses and Phone Numbers3%414400
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin0%0450030
Blocks Animation: CSS Animations for Gutenberg Blocks0%012700
Nested Pages98%284300
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer6%262940149
Headers Security Advanced & HSTS WP5%918300
Go Live Update Urls0%02300
AI Engine – The Chatbot, AI Framework & MCP for WordPress0%0934023
Advanced Custom Fields: Font Awesome Field0%017800
Booking for Appointments and Events Calendar – Amelia54%73960700
Product Feed Manager for WooCommerce – CTX Feed – Support 220+ Shopping, AI & Social Channels0%072900
BuddyPress57%1,9331,394856
Everest Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form, Quiz, Survey & Custom Form Builder with AI0%04,1470532
WPZOOM Connect: AI Chat, Click to Chat, Social Icons & Share Buttons0%052600
Media Cleaner: Delete Unused Images & Clean Your Media Library2%430800
Folders – Unlimited Folders to Organize Media Library Folder, Pages, Posts, File Manager7%3655490
Event Tickets and Registration97%4,68096321
Reddit for WooCommerce0%023800
Simple Author Box1%222103
NitroPack – Performance, Page Speed & Cache Plugin for Core Web Vitals, CDN & Image Optimization0%037800
OttoKit: All-in-One Automation Platform0%02,47000
WP Umbrella: Security Backup Restore & Monitoring0%046400
Metricool – Social media and site statistics0%022900
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window0%014600
Custom Login Page Customizer0%015000
LoginWP (Formerly Peter's Login Redirect)3%418200
WPC Smart Quick View for WooCommerce0%016100