New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra15%620877153,337
Hello Elementor40%5742836
Twenty Twenty-Five62%3001351233
GeneratePress100%405000
Kadence15%2178338448
Twenty Twenty-Four27%9624925
OceanWP0%01,3391443
Twenty Seventeen73%712500
Blocksy1%112901,297
Twenty Twenty-Three52%456035
Neve86%86413020
Twenty Twenty99%145100
Twenty Twenty-One99%161100
Extendable0%031500
Lightning6%1727800
PopularFX0%017800
Twenty Twenty-Two96%204070
Royal Elementor Kit69%30841
Hello Biz0%014100
Storefront20%38182166
Twenty Sixteen66%623100
Twenty Nineteen14%1621284
Sydney41%8181,165170
Hestia44%205205455
Twenty Eleven75%1314210
Twenty Fifteen55%645100
Inspiro0%092800
Twenty Ten77%852400
Twenty Twelve79%701800
Twenty Fourteen73%993600
OnePress56%28711310100
Colibri WP0%043600
Envo Royal0%06300
Bluehost Blueprint0%031900
ColorMag98%7191100
Go51%18217300
YITH Wonder0%027500
Customizr71%665245912
Vantage15%8549700
Total0%07010502
Phlox0%01,3290163
Ashe93%3551536
Customify36%45884270
Zakra25%14143353
Woostify0%067100
Twenty Thirteen61%664200
Hueman16%1254264283
Spacious43%17222800
Rife Free0%07460148
Sinatra0%0723046
Kubio0%044300
Envo One0%05200
Graphene39%20015416527
BlankSlate25%82500
Responsive6%931,479039
Parabola21%12547800
Virtue15%10360900
Hemingway24%196200
Nirvana23%14651500
Nisarg35%407600
Intentionally Blank0%01000
Shapely0%031500
Flash52%17315320
Consulting0%032700
Mesmerize0%065400
Page Builder Framework62%29116490
Futurio0%05000
Crio0%082700
Newsup0%032100
Bravada0%051800
TutorStarter0%034806
Botiga55%871651436
Raft0%024600
Newsmatic0%060400
Solace0%094100
Variations0%042000
BlogHash0%069900
Futurio Storefront0%04800
Accelerate79%1553810
Weaver Xtreme11%2341,3091750
One Page Express0%039400
Donovan0%012400
ListingHive87%14200
Blogus0%025100
Rufous0%044500
Iconic One70%582400
Tempera22%135454039
Lovecraft34%240048
Poseidon17%2713500
HitMag0%0440279
Bard95%330539
Highlight0%03300
Bosa0%065400
Neve FSE81%992200
Prespa0%049100
NewsBlogger0%015600
Silverstorm0%043100
News Magazine X97%8332400
Radiate63%734200
Kale0%032500
CoverNews0%051600
NewsCard0%032800
Bam0%031600
Spectra One0%050800
Fukasawa45%313900
Education Hub32%6614100
Screenr84%3316120
X-T90%014600
Ollie0%067500
Vertice0%041700
HybridMag0%041600
Mantra24%12941800
Catch Box50%12812800
Make20%13654400
Activello40%7510760
Panoramic0%029500
SiteOrigin Corp0%028700
News Portal0%044700
Cream Magazine0%034900
Orchid Store1%343500
Fairy0%028000
MoreNews0%070300
ChromeNews0%054800
Newscrunch0%062900
Blogmate100%11000
Ona Architecture0%03000
Unibiz68%7712240
Travelify23%4515600
Baskerville35%336300
Ultra18%6730600
SiteOrigin North20%5723100
Vogue0%039000
Illdy0%042900
Wellington0%015100
Cenote71%2539921
Blossom Spa76%43312347
EmpowerWP0%02700
Calliope0%02900
Arkhe0%017700
Teluro0%043000
Zeever0%025000
Greenshift0%035300
Travel Monster0%053100
BizBoost0%015700
BlogArise0%0850153
Blogier90%9100
SaasLauncher0%01,18200
Blogsy0%073500
Enigma21%3312800
AccessPress Parallax19%6327000
Create47%8710000
Minamaze17%5628200
Author13%30166145
Catch Responsive32%8818800
Ample81%1573500
Himalayas85%2093204
Tortuga0%015900
Maxwell0%059095
Fotografie0%030900
Blossom Feminine74%39812058
SpicePress0%0288090
MinimalistBlogger0%022200
Materialis0%068100
ShoppingCart0%027200
Avril0%013300
Skyline WP0%03700
Signify Dark0%01000
BuddyX0%090800
Occasio0%013800
Chic Lite16%85961354
Brite0%043400
Intrace0%024700
Björk100%102000
Riverbank89%811000
Zino0%01022
Digital Newspaper0%059800
Frost0%020600
Simple Nova0%025200
Idea Flow0%026500
Dacnis0%041500
Mistify0%041500
Spexo0%035000
The Coffee Shop0%025800
Hello Commerce0%017500
Tourze Lite0%025300
Webrand Lite0%025300
Attitude34%6112200
Academica20%5221500
Appointment8%3240310
Busiprof8%2933600
Dazzling49%12813800
AccessPress Lite17%6733300
Tracks14%3925600
Esteem79%1403610
Simple Life49%414300
Awaken40%619500
Catch Base33%8818300
Modern5%1632610
Pinnacle15%121689034
Fortunato28%4812400
Apex14%3019600
Chosen14%3019600
Olsen Light14%3522400
Square9%4348810
SuperMag12%5843900
eStore81%2194900
Corporate Plus11%4940500
Edge0%017100
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040600
Specia0%030133
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025700
Education Zone73%28791315
Education Base0%052100
Ascend0%09030286
Mission News0%037300
Kahuna0%049200
Travel Agency73%26883310
Online Shop0%061300
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Photograph0%017500
Blossom Chic78%361000
Foodica0%031500
Newsphere0%044300
Pen0%0500270
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Chaplin0%026700
GuCherry Blog95%2673010
Overlay0%078300
Blossom Travel77%42911347
Envo Storefront100%78000
Harrison0%013700
CosmosWP26%2361311550
Vilva78%42710855
Newses0%023600
Envo Shop17%1442028
Top Store0%036900
PhotoFocus0%031900
Posterity0%074400
Yummy Recipe87%49700
PressBook0%038100
Nexter0%01,50700
Dynamico0%017100
Blockbase0%07600
News Way0%01600
Blogstream0%046300
Ona0%063100
Althea WP0%042900
Best Shop0%042800
Namaha0%032500
Pathway0%039400
Flavita0%01300
Newspaperex0%02700
Enwoo0%06300
Fork89%821000
Jaxon88%741000
Nextawards0%013000
ChromeBlog0%0500
Cube Blog0%07200
Yuki Minimalist Blog0%01100
Elegant News Magazine0%0500
Minimalistix0%024300
Mindscape0%040900
Blogvi0%0108
The Minimal Blogger0%06100
Hello Shoppable0%063000
Fewer0%02100
Iris WP0%044600
Lakeside Blogger0%05600
BlogData0%0720164
Corpiva0%024300
Bakery and Pastry0%028100
Minimalio0%035900
NewsExo0%029200
Breevia0%041000
Blogfull0%01500
Kitchio Lite0%024200
Savara Lite0%024800
RCG Forest42%284000
Origami21%6123100
Catch Everest37%10217500
Catch Evolution46%11013000
Bootstrap Basic54%524300
Unite50%11311500
Catch Kathmandu37%11018900
Ignite18%4621700
Interface30%6114700
Directory0%06200
Adventurous38%10818200
Auberge12%3830500
Masonic80%721700
Gateway30%5011900
Leslie31%358100
Chicago30%6215100
ColorNews88%2172107
Appointment Blue0%02500
Appointment Red0%02500
Melos13%5538500
Photo Perfect43%506800
Clean Journal34%9218200
Appointment Green0%02300
Viral4%2159100
Emmet Lite27%9527000
Corporate Lite30%5212300
Freesia Empire34%6612900
LIQUID0%013000
Business One Page79%2856238
Period0%024800
Pixgraphy0%014700
Boston49%866283
Verbosa0%040400
HashOne0%048600
Gambit0%015700
Event0%022300
Metro Magazine77%26865310
Shopstar!0%030800
Nikkon0%035500
Xmag0%018200
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page74%2708039
Napoli0%013600
EduPress0%013500
Preschool and Kindergarten80%3096539
Restaurant and Cafe79%2896637
Polestar0%030000
Alante0%031400
Faith0%014300
Treville0%015000
Suffice0%02330192
Chronus0%015000
Trusted0%026200
Type0%020400
Idyllic0%021800
Medical Circle1%456200
Reykjavik0%054000
CityLogic0%033100
Personalblogily0%023500
Blossom Fashion95%4211602
Elegant Magazine0%035500
North Shore0%01200
NewsPaperly0%022800
Easy Store0%033500
Construction Field0%058300
Rara Business81%3377035
Balanced Blog0%05700
Blossom Coach74%43814075
Podcast0%015100
Perfect Portfolio80%3838636
School Zone100%43000
Lawyer Zone0%058400
My Music Band0%033900
ResponsiveBlogily0%021500
Landing Pageasy0%025400
Rock Band0%02200
Blossom Pin78%41210157
Audioman0%033200
Bloggist0%022000
Blossom Mommy Blog81%31700
Catch Fullscreen0%033100
Koji0%011200
Blogrid0%021600
Newspaperss0%0322059
Palmeria0%016300
Restaurant Recipe0%030584
NewsWords0%0800
The Conference78%3348443
Zita0%056100
Miyazaki0%011900
Blossom Beauty77%351000
Blossom Recipe70%39015552
Euphony0%034000
Sirat0%083900
Fashion Diva79%381000
Magazine News Byte0%055100
Blossom PinIt80%32800
Bold Photography0%031700
Minimer0%046200
Attesa0%057500
Gridzone0%044400
Fascinate0%029200
ArileWP0%016400
HardNews0%0900
TimesNews0%027800